I-Ploeg

Afdeling 5A - Prov. Antwerpen - Heren

# Team Aantal W V G Wed. W Wed. V Sets W Sets V Ptn
1 KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen H1410311319347539635
2 TTC Nodo H1310121297945133735
3 TTC Sokah Hoboken G149321339149935434
4 TTC Schoten G128221266643827230
5 TTC Brasgata F136431179141836828
6 T.T.C. Walem C1467110412040844727
7 TTC Rupel H143929413039347022
8 KTTC Sporting Hove E12462999336934522
9 KTTC Hallaar E133918312533045720
10 KTTC Salamander Mechelen I1331007413430746919
11 TTK Gierle L1221006213026944216

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

Warning: Incorrect datetime value: ' ' for column `kttc_salamander`.`site_match`.`match_date` at row 1 in /customers/d/1/8/kttc-salamander.be/httpd.www/adminzone/inc/ez_sql_mysqli.php on line 393
beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

Warning: Incorrect datetime value: ' ' for column `kttc_salamander`.`site_match`.`match_date` at row 1 in /customers/d/1/8/kttc-salamander.be/httpd.www/adminzone/inc/ez_sql_mysqli.php on line 393
beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

Over Ons

Opgericht op 25 april 1936

Adres

KTTC Salamander Mechelen
Donkerlei 72
2800 Mechelen
Tel Lokaal: 0488/99.64.91
Tel Voorzitter: 0476/21.30.01
Email: tafeltennis.salamander@gmail.com