I-Ploeg

Afdeling 5A - Prov. Antwerpen - Heren

# Team Aantal W V G Wed. W Wed. V Sets W Sets V Ptn
1 TTC Nodo H1713131759760242046
2 TTC Sokah Hoboken G18124217311563345944
3 TTC Brasgata F18105316412458349741
4 KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen H18116115713158352241
5 TTC Schoten G1710431769661940040
6 KTTC Sporting Hove E1667313112549146731
7 T.T.C. Walem C17610112015248755630
8 KTTC Hallaar E17510211515745958229
9 TTC Rupel H17410311815449056028
10 KTTC Salamander Mechelen I17412110017240962026
11 TTK Gierle L1621407518133060320

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

Warning: Incorrect datetime value: ' ' for column `kttc_salamander`.`site_match`.`match_date` at row 1 in /customers/d/1/8/kttc-salamander.be/httpd.www/adminzone/inc/ez_sql_mysqli.php on line 393
beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

Warning: Incorrect datetime value: ' ' for column `kttc_salamander`.`site_match`.`match_date` at row 1 in /customers/d/1/8/kttc-salamander.be/httpd.www/adminzone/inc/ez_sql_mysqli.php on line 393
beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

Over Ons

Opgericht op 25 april 1936

Adres

KTTC Salamander Mechelen
Donkerlei 72
2800 Mechelen
Tel Lokaal: 0488/99.64.91
Tel Voorzitter: 0476/21.30.01
Email: tafeltennis.salamander@gmail.com