I-Ploeg

Afdeling 5A - Prov. Antwerpen - Heren

# Team Aantal W V G Wed. W Wed. V Sets W Sets V Ptn
1 TTC Nodo H10811986234325627
2 KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen H10721916932829125
3 TTC Sokah Hoboken G10622976335824624
4 TTC Schoten G9612935132320923
5 T.T.C. Walem C10631817930829923
6 TTC Brasgata F10442887231628520
7 KTTC Sporting Hove E10361778329430117
8 KTTC Hallaar E9351628223930516
9 KTTC Salamander Mechelen I10370659525634316
10 TTC Rupel H10181629827134513
11 TTK Gierle L101905011021336912

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

Warning: Incorrect datetime value: ' ' for column `kttc_salamander`.`site_match`.`match_date` at row 1 in /customers/d/1/8/kttc-salamander.be/httpd.www/adminzone/inc/ez_sql_mysqli.php on line 393
beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

Warning: Incorrect datetime value: ' ' for column `kttc_salamander`.`site_match`.`match_date` at row 1 in /customers/d/1/8/kttc-salamander.be/httpd.www/adminzone/inc/ez_sql_mysqli.php on line 393
beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

Over Ons

Opgericht op 25 april 1936

Adres

KTTC Salamander Mechelen
Donkerlei 72
2800 Mechelen
Tel Lokaal: 0488/99.64.91
Tel Voorzitter: 0476/21.30.01
Email: tafeltennis.salamander@gmail.com