H-Ploeg

Afdeling 4B - Prov. Antwerpen - Heren

# Team Aantal W V G Wed. W Wed. V Sets W Sets V Ptn
1 Stari Bog B660085112719618
2 TTC Hulshout B6510653122714816
3 TTK Dylan Berlaar F6510593721114916
4 TTK Rijkevorsel B5410483217613413
5 TTC Schoten E6321514520818013
6 KTTC Salamander Mechelen H6330524420417912
7 TTC Rupel D5221443616014010
8 Borsbeek TTK A6240405617820210
9 TTC Nodo F6240405615821110
10 TTC Virtus C615028681352368
11 KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen F50501862942105
12 T.T.C. Walem B50501466782155

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

Over Ons

Opgericht op 25 april 1936

Adres

KTTC Salamander Mechelen
Donkerlei 72
2800 Mechelen
Tel Voorzitter: 0476/21.30.01
Email: tafeltennis.salamander@gmail.com