C-Ploeg

Afdeling 6A - Prov. Antwerpen - Jeugd

# Team Aantal W V G Wed. W Wed. V Sets W Sets V Ptn
1 KTTC Salamander Mechelen C65104861463348
2 TTC Rupel A66004771462847
3 TTC Nodo H64202925958829
4 KTTC Hallaar C624018367611818
5 Geelse TTC E615016385911916
6 TTC Lille "Boemerangske" B6060450171534

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

Over Ons

Opgericht op 25 april 1936

Adres

KTTC Salamander Mechelen
Donkerlei 72
2800 Mechelen
Tel Voorzitter: 0476/21.30.01
Email: tafeltennis.salamander@gmail.com