B-Ploeg

Reeks B VTTL - Landelijk - Heren

# Team Aantal W V G Wed. W Wed. V Sets W Sets V Ptn
1 KTTC Salamander Mechelen B11001604803
2 TTC Schoten A11001604803
3 TTC Schulen C110014243203
4 TTC Rooigem Gent VZW D110013340233
5 TTC Merelbeke B110011538233
6 TTC Smash Dolfijn B110011533233
7 Hurricane T.T.W. B101051123331
8 T.T.C. Jong Gullegem D101051123381
9 TTK Gierle B101031323401
10 TTC Morata Mol A101021420431
11 TTK Dylan Berlaar B10100160480
12 T.T.C. De woudpalet A10100160480

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

Over Ons

Opgericht op 25 april 1936

Facebook

Adres

KTTC Salamander Mechelen
Donkerlei 72
2800 Mechelen
Tel Lokaal: 0488/99.64.91
Tel Voorzitter: 0476/21.30.01
Email: tafeltennis.salamander@gmail.com