A-Ploeg

Afdeling 1A - Prov. Antwerpen - Jeugd

# Team Aantal W V G Wed. W Wed. V Sets W Sets V Ptn
1 TTC Nodo A66004681464546
2 TTC Zoersel A53202817997228
3 KTTC Salamander Mechelen A53202223878222
4 TTK Merksplas A43102115726121
5 TTK Dylan Berlaar A606017377412517
6 KTTC A.F.P. Antwerpen A615010444714010

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

beschikbaar =
homecaptain =
awaycaptain =
referee =
homescore =
awayscore =
matchsystem =

Over Ons

Opgericht op 25 april 1936

Adres

KTTC Salamander Mechelen
Donkerlei 72
2800 Mechelen
Tel Voorzitter: 0476/21.30.01
Email: tafeltennis.salamander@gmail.com